Jules Gascoigne
Chief Information Security Officer, Technology and Data, Cyber Security, Transport for London
Peter Evans
HM Principal Specialist Inspector, Electrical, Control and Cyber Security (ECCS), HSE
Rob Barnes
Lead Security Systems Architect, Rolls-Royce
Daniel Evans
Head of Cyber Security, UK, Vodafone
Victor Lough
Cyber Security & Advanced Digital Services Business Lead, Schneider Electric
Daniel Texidor Dantas
OT Cyber Vulnerability Lead, Network Strategy & Operations, National Grid
Paul Dorey
Facilitator, UK Energy Emergencies Executive, Cyber Security Task Group
Mike St John Green
Independent Security Consultant, IET Cyber Security Network
Claudia Natanson
Chair, UK Cyber Council
Hariharan Ramachandran
Principal - Regulatory Security Assurance, Competent Authority, Ofgem
Paul Lopez
Director, The Cyber resilience Centre for the East and Detective Supt at Essex Police Essex
Paul Appleton
Deputy Director, Railway Safety, Office of Rail and Road
Emily Hithersay
Cybersecurity Industry Expert
Tania Wallis
Research Associate, University of Glasgow
Paul Sutton
Operational Technology Cyber Architect, Ofgem
Zeeshan Sattar
Senior Director, Certifications, CompTIA
Jim Stevenson
Head of Cyber and Innovation, The Eastern Cyber Resilience Centre
Erwin Frank-Schultz
Industry Architect for Energy, Environment and Utilities, IBM
Eugene Kramer
Head of a Functional Area, Heathrow Airport
Emil C. Lupu
Head, Resilient Information Systems Security Group, Imperial College London
Dominic Storey
Principal Security Architect OT, Tenable
Jonathan Torbitt
Principal Advisor, DSTL
Chris Hankin
Security Science Fellow, Institute for Security Science and Technology, Imperial College London
Marie Caruso
Co-Chair, ICS COI
Angelos Gambitsis
Policy Advisor, Cyber Skills Team, DSIT
Cindy Segond von Banchet
OT Cybersecurity Business Consultant, Digital Enterprise Solutions, Yokogawa
Brian Hennessy
Senior Technical Sales Engineer, Radiflow
Declan Sharpe
Chief Commercial Officer, swIDch
Jonathan Ellwood
Head of Assure Schemes, IASME